FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 3m (46392)

  • Manufacturer no.: 46392
  • ARP no.: 5528084
  • Connectors: LC | SC
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM3
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Manufacturer’s warranty: 10-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

19.55

Gross price: €23.26 incl. €3.71 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Expected delivery on 26. January.
>100 items in stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 3m

19.55

Accessories for