FO Duplex Patch Cable FT LC-LC 5m 50μ (O0312FT.5)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0312FT.5
  • ARP no.: 5214204
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM3
  • Manufacturer’s warranty: 5-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

21.99

Gross price: €26.17 incl. €4.18 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Order now and we’ll ship this item as soon as it becomes available.

FO Duplex Patch Cable FT LC-LC 5m 50μ

21.99

Accessories for