FO Duplex Patch Cable FT LC-LC 3m 50μ (O0312FT.3)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0312FT.3
  • ARP no.: 5214203
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM3
  • Manufacturer’s warranty: 5-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

22.55

Gross price: €26.83 incl. €4.28 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Expected delivery on 20. October.
34 items in stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable FT LC-LC 3m 50μ

22.55

Accessories for