FO Duplex Patch Cable FT LC-LC 2m 50μ (O0312FT.2)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0312FT.2
  • ARP no.: 5214171
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM3
  • Manufacturer’s warranty: 5-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

21.55

Gross price: €25.64 incl. €4.09 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Order by 13:00 for expected delivery on 6. August.
48 pieces available

FO Duplex Patch Cable FT LC-LC 2m 50μ

21.55

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable FT LC-LC 2m 50μ